Resultater 2017

A
1 Team Giant – Castellli 00:50:58.267
2 coloQuick – CULT 00:51:20.32
3 Team VéloCONCEPT 00:51:51.177
4 BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm 00:52:01.501
5 Riwal Platform Cycling Team 00:52:47.464
6 Team AURA Energi – CK Aarhus 00:54:08.662
7 Vejle ck Elite 00:56:59.615
Dame A
1 Team VéloCONCEPT Women 01:01:18.725
2 Scandic Thylander hold 1 01:01:44.099
3 Scandic Thylander Hold 2 01:06:36.638
4 Sild 01:08:39.231
U19
1 Team Børkop Cykler – Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 00:55:06.123
2 Team Pythonprocom-Velowear 00:56:47.504
3 Team Herning CK Junior 00:57:47.038
4 Team Hechmann Cycling – Slagelse Junior 00:58:31.63
5 Team ABC Junior 00:58:33.111
6 CEC 00:59:32.966
7 Juniorteam Nr Søby-CKAarhus 01:00:32.493
U17
1 Horsens 00:30:51.456
2 Roskilde 1 00:30:55.56
3 Aalborg Cykle-Ring 00:31:16.894
4 CK Fix U17 hold TBJ 00:31:21.776
5 CK Fix U17 hold EMS 00:31:24.291
6 Lyngby CC 00:32:03.719
7 CK Fix U17 hold STK 00:32:15.511
8 TGT the green team 00:32:21.871
9 Holbæk Cykelsport U17 00:32:53.633
10 Odder cykelklub 1 00:33:11.082
11 CK Fix U17 hold ASA 00:33:28.206
12 Roskilde 2 00:33:38.26
13 LFCK U1 00:34:52.738
14 Give U17 00:35:37.581
15 LFCK U2 00:39:18.331
U17P
1 HCKs Seje Tøser 00:28:19.599
U15
1 HCKs Team Turbo 00:21:21.05
2 Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre 00:21:51.894
3 Amager Cykle Ring 00:22:24.748
4 Silkeborg IF Cykling 00:22:29.211
5 CCH 00:22:40.451
6 Holbæk Cykelsport U15 00:22:50.004
7 Cykle Klubben Aarhus 00:22:51.715
8 HCKs Team Ninja 00:23:27.241
9 Køge Cykel Ring1 00:23:29.486
10 Køge Cykel Ring2 00:23:52.13
11 Greve CC 00:24:22.278
12 TCR hold 1 U15 00:24:42.429
13 LFCK U3 00:25:43.316
14 Fix u15-2 00:26:19.202
15 Køge Cykel Ring3 00:26:24.654
16 Hold 2 U15 00:28:00.012
U15P
1 Amager Cykle Ring 00:25:46.837
U13
1 Amager Cykle Ring 00:25:10.197
2 NBC#1-U13 00:25:22.096
3 RCRU13#1 00:25:24.415
4 Cykle Klubben Aarhus 00:25:36.468
5 HCKs uovervindelige 00:26:12.693
6 RCR#U13-2 00:26:32.26
7 HCKs super heroes 00:27:28.318
8 CKFix U13 00:27:53.196
U13P
1 Amager Cykle Ring 00:27:37.222
2 TCR pigerne H1 00:32:24.454
U11
1 Give Cykelklub 00:31:16.2
2 RCR-U11#1 00:31:51.497
O50
1 BS Sport Køge 01:04:37.515
2 Team60 01:10:20.589
U50
1 Sydkysten Cycling 00:59:10.8
2 Team food-n-motion 00:59:48.662
3 Team Christiania 01:02:58.435
4 Supermændene 01:06:12.081
5 Sleipnerpatruljen 01:00:12.257